Monday 06 Feb Mon 06 Feb
Tuesday 07 Feb Tue 07 Feb
Wednesday 08 Feb Wed 08 Feb
Thursday 09 Feb Thu 09 Feb
Friday 10 Feb Fri 10 Feb
Saturday 11 Feb Sat 11 Feb
Sunday 12 Feb Sun 12 Feb
Zaktraining 07:30 - 08:30 Melvin Manhoef 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Junior League 6-10jr 16:00 - 17:00 Berry Sorber 
Rising League 6-10jr 16:00 - 17:00 Berry Sorber 
 
 
 
 
Junior League 11-15jr 17:00 - 18:00 Berry Sorber 
Rising League 11-15jr 17:00 - 18:00 Berry Sorber 
 
 
 
H.I.I.T (High intensity Interval training) 18:30 - 19:30 Barry Van Dam 
Pads training 18:30 - 19:30 Melvin Manhoef 
 
 
Dames les 19:30 - 20:30 Melvin Manhoef 
 
 
Kickboksen 20:30 - 21:30 Melvin Manhoef 
 
Nova College 09:00 - 10:00 Jimi Coenen 
 
 
 
 
 
Nova College 10:00 - 11:00 Jimi Coenen 
 
Nova College 11:00 - 12:00 Jimi Coenen 
 
Nova College 12:00 - 13:00 Jimi Coenen 
 
 
New Talent League 11-15jr 16:30 - 17:30 Jimi Coenen 
New Talent League 6-10jr 16:30 - 17:30 Jimi Coenen 
No Mercy League 11-15jr 16:30 - 17:30 Jimi Coenen 
No Mercy League 6-10jr 16:30 - 17:30 Jimi Coenen 
 
 
 
 
 
Zaktraining 18:30 - 19:30 Jimi Coenen 
 
 
 
BJJ 19:30 - 21:00 Willy Ni 
Kickboksen 19:30 - 20:30 Jimi Coenen 
 
 
 
Zaktraining 09:00 - 10:00 Guillermo Valpoort 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Junior League 6-10jr 16:00 - 17:00 Guillermo Valpoort 
Rising League 6-10jr 16:00 - 17:00 Guillermo Valpoort 
 
 
 
 
Junior League 11-15jr 17:00 - 18:00 Guillermo Valpoort 
Rising League 11-15jr 17:00 - 18:00 Guillermo Valpoort 
 
 
Boksen 18:00 - 19:00 Berry Sorber 
 
 
MMA 19:00 - 20:00 Melvin Manhoef 
Zaktraining 19:00 - 20:00 Berry Sorber 
 
 
Dames les 20:00 - 21:00 Berry Sorber 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
New Talent League 11-15jr 17:00 - 18:00 Guillermo Valpoort 
New Talent League 6-10jr 17:00 - 18:00 Guillermo Valpoort 
No Mercy League 11-15jr 17:00 - 18:00 Guillermo Valpoort 
No Mercy League 6-10jr 17:00 - 18:00 Guillermo Valpoort 
 
H.I.I.T (High intensity Interval training) 18:30 - 19:30 Barry Van Dam 
 
 
 
BJJ 19:30 - 21:00 Sander Bakkum 
Zaktraining 19:30 - 20:30 Guillermo Valpoort 
 
Kickboksen 20:30 - 21:30 Guillermo Valpoort 
 
Zaktraining 09:00 - 10:00 Melvin Manhoef 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Junior League 6-10jr 16:00 - 17:00 Jimi Coenen 
Rising League 6-10jr 16:00 - 17:00 Jimi Coenen 
 
 
 
 
Junior League 11-15jr 17:00 - 18:00 Jimi Coenen 
Rising League 11-15jr 17:00 - 18:00 Jimi Coenen 
 
 
 
Pads training 18:30 - 19:30 Jimi Coenen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zaktraining 09:30 - 10:30 Guillermo Valpoort 
New Talent League 11-15jr 09:30 - 10:30 Guillermo Valpoort 
New Talent League 6-10jr 09:30 - 10:30 Guillermo Valpoort 
No Mercy League 11-15jr 09:30 - 10:30 Guillermo Valpoort 
No Mercy League 6-10jr 09:30 - 10:30 Guillermo Valpoort 
 
MMA 10:30 - 12:00 Andre Fyeet 
 
Sambo van Steef Boomgaard 11:30 - 12:45  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
H.I.I.T (High intensity Interval training) 09:30 - 10:30 Melvin Manhoef 
 
 
 
 
 
Zaktraining 10:30 - 11:30 Melvin Manhoef